Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Ponte Preta338712123
2Avaí33895104
3Athletic3371998
Vila Nova3383598
Náutico3386498
6Fortaleza3375693
7Londrina3276488
8Operário PR3378387
CRB3378387
10Goiás3368686
11Sport3372484
12Ceará3370482
13Criciúma3377180
14Atlético Goianiense3367479
Botafogo-SP3376179
16São Bernardo3372278
17América Mineiro3367170
18Novorizontino3363269
Juventude3369069
20Cuiabá3362268
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos