AS Nancy Lorraine

  • 6-1-3
  • 3° en Ligue 2 de Francia

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade de Reims10460+818
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne10172010
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
4
4º
Goles Anotados
12
E-11º
Asistencias
7
E-12º
Goles concedidos
8
E-3º