Empoli

  • 2-1-6
  • 18° en Serie B de Italia

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
-7
17º
Goles Anotados
8
E-18º
Asistencias
3
20º
Goles concedidos
15
16º