Eibar

  • 7-1-2
  • 3° en Segunda División de España

Eibar

SOCCER

    Elche eliminó al Eibar y avanzó en la Copa del Rey

    • 10M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Mallorca10532+718
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete10019-161

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    9
    3º
    Goles Anotados
    19
    1º
    Asistencias
    15
    1º
    Goles concedidos
    10
    E-8º