Tenerife

  • 3-3-3
  • 12° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería10802+1324
Eibar10712+922
Castellón9621+1120
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Mallorca10532+718
CD Sabadell9441+316
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete10019-161

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-15º
Goles Anotados
11
E-13º
Asistencias
7
E-14º
Goles concedidos
13
E-13º