Real Betis

  • 6-2-2
  • 4° en LALIGA

Real Betis

SOCCER

    ¡Celta Vigo empata 0-0 ante el Betis!

    • 10h
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones LALIGA 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Barcelona10901+2927
    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
    Real Madrid10802+1524
    Real Betis
    Real Sociedad10613+119
    Sevilla9423-214
    Alavés10334+312
    Athletic Club9333+312
    Celta Vigo10262+312
    Villarreal10334+112
    Deportivo10253011
    Osasuna9324-811
    Racing Santander10325-1111
    Levante10244-310
    Elche10244-310
    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
    Getafe10235-109
    Espanyol10226-28
    Valencia10136-106
    Málaga10055-125

    Líderes 2026-27

    LALIGA

    Ránkings

    LALIGA

    Diferencial de Goles
    2
    6º
    Goles Anotados
    16
    5º
    Asistencias
    9
    E-7º
    Goles concedidos
    14
    E-9º