PSV Eindhoven

  • 6-1-2
  • 3° en Eredivisie

Posiciones ERE 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
Heerenveen9333+412
SC Cambuur10334-312
FC Utrecht10334-1012
Excelsior9324-211
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
ADO Den Haag9135-96
Telstar10136-96
Willem II10028-222

Líderes 2026-27

Eredivisie

Ránkings

Eredivisie

Diferencial de Goles
15
E-2º
Goles Anotados
27
E-2º
Asistencias
17
3º
Goles concedidos
12
E-5º