Líderes de la Temporada - Calificación de ESPN
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
1Ty Jerome, GMEM132.0.680.8575.07.06.00.01.01.045.074.9
2Anthony Edwards, GMIN133.0.552.8009.010.03.02.01.04.045.070.1
3Paolo Banchero, FORL141.0.833.7503.07.010.01.00.06.035.062.5
4Paul George, FBOS131.0.571.8757.05.03.05.00.03.038.059.4
5Anthony Davis, FWAS134.0.550.7861.012.04.02.01.03.034.057.6
6Julius Randle, FBKN138.0.611.7273.08.07.00.01.04.033.055.9
7Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GOKC136.0.481.7503.06.04.03.03.02.032.052.7
8Walker Kessler, CLAL130.01.000.5000.09.01.00.02.02.026.048.7
9Domantas Sabonis, FSAC134.01.0001.0000.018.08.01.00.03.014.048.1
10Tyrese Maxey, GPHI140.0.474.8892.04.05.03.03.02.028.048.0
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
11Giannis Antetokounmpo, FMIA130.0.684.6430.06.01.01.00.03.035.047.8
12Luka Doncic, GLAL130.0.3891.0005.08.07.03.00.06.028.047.6
13Cooper Flagg, FDAL133.0.588.8461.05.02.03.01.04.032.047.5
14Jabari Smith Jr., FHOU136.0.647.8004.05.01.02.00.01.030.046.1
15Kevin Durant, FHOU137.0.625.7272.06.03.01.01.04.030.045.6
16Tyrese Haliburton, GIND134.0.5331.0002.02.012.01.00.03.023.045.4
17Nickeil Alexander-Walker, GATL130.0.533.7695.04.03.01.01.02.031.045.2
18Damian Lillard, GPOR124.0.5831.0006.03.06.01.00.01.025.044.0
19Yves Missi, CNOR130.0.833.7500.014.05.02.03.01.013.043.7
20Dejounte Murray, GNOR134.0.5001.0002.03.07.02.03.04.023.042.8
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
21Alperen Sengun, CHOU130.0.600.7502.010.05.00.00.04.023.042.4
22Immanuel Quickley, GTOR128.0.462.8754.04.07.02.00.00.023.042.2
23Pascal Siakam, FIND135.0.565.3751.08.01.01.00.02.030.041.3
24Austin Reaves, GLAL132.0.5451.0001.04.06.02.01.04.023.041.0
25Naz Reid, CCHA133.0.421.0004.011.07.00.00.01.020.040.5
Darius Garland, GLAC132.0.579.6253.01.04.01.00.03.030.040.5
27Jalen Johnson, FATL128.0.368.8570.014.06.00.00.02.020.039.1
28Jalen Duren, CDET128.0.615.8570.09.01.01.01.01.022.038.8
Jaylen Brown, GPHI135.0.500.7502.08.06.01.01.02.019.038.8
30Tyler Herro, GMIL132.0.4291.0004.02.09.01.00.04.024.038.7
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
31Wendell Carter Jr., CORL131.0.8001.0001.07.00.01.00.00.022.038.2
32Zach LaVine, GSAC134.0.526.6253.04.04.00.00.04.028.038.0
33Ja Morant, GPOR123.0.750.0002.05.08.03.00.01.014.037.9
Cade Cunningham, GDET135.0.4441.0001.04.08.01.01.05.022.037.9
35Michael Porter Jr., FBKN134.0.476.5005.07.01.03.00.04.026.037.8
36Karl-Anthony Towns, CNYK124.0.667.5713.012.01.01.02.04.019.037.1
37Scottie Barnes, FTOR126.0.4211.0001.06.05.00.00.01.023.036.5
38Kawhi Leonard, FTOR124.0.2941.0002.06.02.04.01.00.023.036.4
39Jaime Jaquez Jr., FMIL131.0.667.8331.07.02.00.00.02.022.036.2
40Trae Young, GWAS138.0.308.7500.00.013.02.00.01.020.036.1
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
41Moussa Diabate, FCHA134.0.6361.0000.08.03.05.00.04.017.036.0
42Andrew Nembhard, GIND134.0.600.8570.02.09.01.00.02.018.035.7
43Devin Booker, GPHO129.0.5381.0000.04.02.01.01.02.023.035.3
44Keyonte George, GUTH129.0.583.5714.03.05.01.00.02.022.035.2
Dyson Daniels, GATL135.0.615.6670.04.03.05.00.02.020.035.2
46Ivica Zubac, CIND134.0.583.5000.015.00.00.02.01.016.035.0
47Brook Lopez, CLAC127.0.5831.0001.011.01.01.01.02.017.034.4
48Jaden McDaniels, FMIN129.0.727.0001.08.01.03.00.02.017.034.1
49Franz Wagner, FORL129.0.450.5002.06.05.01.00.03.022.034.0
50Grayson Allen, GCHA129.0.6671.0005.03.04.00.00.04.021.033.9