Fenerbahce

  • 5-1-4
  • 5° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK10226-88
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
14
E-1º
Goles Anotados
24
1º
Asistencias
18
1º
Goles concedidos
10
E-4º