Vicenza

  • 2-3-4
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena9612+819
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova9522+417
Benevento9432+615
Pisa9432+515
Sudtirol9342+113
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cesena9252-311
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Cremonese9234-39
Vicenza
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
-5
16º
Goles Anotados
12
9º
Asistencias
10
E-7º
Goles concedidos
17
17º